L2-HGA clear, HC clear

J. Ch. Darkestock Fransimo Lad - Int. Ch. LaOla Daffodil Yellow

* Frodo *

D. O. B. 15. 01. 2006

· Pedigree ·

· Polish Junior Champion ·
· Polish Champion ·
· Top Stafford 2008 ·

Zadar 2006 - 2x Best Baby
Zaniemysl - Bulliada 2006 - Best Baby
Czêstochowa Grand Prix 2006 - Best Puppy
Kielce 2006 - Best Junior

Katowice 2007 - II place
Czestochowa Grand Prix 2007 - III place
Opole 2007 - III place
Lodz 2007 - I place, winner of Junior Class, Best Junior
Krosno 2007 - I place, Winner of Junior Class, BOB, III BOG
Bytom 2007 - I place, Winner of Junior Class, Best Junior
Leszno 2007 - I place, Winner of Junior Class, Best Junior
Leszno 2007 - Bulliada - I place, Winner of Junior Class Krakow 2007 - I place, CWC
Ustron 2007 - II place
Warszawa 2007 - I place, CWC, res.CACIB
Nowy Targ 2007 - I place, CWC, NDPwR, BOB
Bedzin 2007 - II place
Zakopane 2007 - I place, CWC
Chorzow 2007 - I place, CWC
Wroclaw 2007 - I place, res.CACIB
Raciborz 2007 - CWC
Poznan 2007 - CWC
Poznan 2007 - KWT - CWC
Kielce 2007 - CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Nowa Ruda 2007 - CWC, BOS, BOB

Rzeszow 2008 - CWC, CACIB, BOS
Katowice 2008 - CWC, res. CACIB
Czestochowa 2008 - Grand Prix TTB - CWC
Czestochowa 2008 - CWC, BOS
Opole 2008 - CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Łodz 2008 - CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Leszno 2008 - CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Leszno Bulliada 2008 - CWC, BOS, KTTB Winner
Wałbrzych 2008 - CWC, BOS
Raciborz 2008 - II place
Kraków 2008 - II place
Ustron 2008 - CWC, BOS
Bedzin 2008 - CWC, BOS
Legnica 2008 - CWC, BOS, BOB
Bratyslawa 2008 - Res. CAC, Res CACIB
Bratyslawa 2008 - Res CAC
Radom 2008 - CWC, BOS, BOB
Swierklaniec 2008 - II place
Chorzow 2008 - lII place
Lodz 2008 - CWC, BOS, BOB
Lodz 2008 TTB - II place
Wroclaw 2008 - III place
Budapeszt 2008 EURO DOG SHOW - II place
Budapeszt 2008 CLUB SHOW - II place
Zabrze 2008 - CWC
Poznan 2008 - II place Nowa Ruda 2008 - II place

Glogow 2009 - lI place
Rzeszow 2009 - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Katowice - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, Cruft Qualification 2010
Czestochowa TTB 2009 - II place
Lodz 2009 - II place
Bytom 2009 - II place
Walbrzych 2009 - CAC, BOS, BOB
Raciborz 2009 - CAC, BOS, BOB
Szczecin 2009- II place, res.CACIB
Lubieszyn Bulliada 2009 - CAC, BOS, BOB, KTTB Winner, BIS I place
Lubieszyn 2009 - CAC, BOS
Krakow 2009 - CAC, CACIB, BOB
Warszawa 2009 - I place, CWC, CACIB, BOB
Będzin 2009 - I place, CWC, NDPwR, BOB, Best Terrier of Bull Type, BOG III
Mattstedt - 2009 - IV place
Radom 2009 - Best Dog, BOB, BTTB, BOG III
Bratyslawa, Joseph Dunn 2009 - III place
Warszawa 2009 - CWC, BOS
Wrocław 2009 - CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
Rybnik 2009 - CWC, BOS, BOB
Poznan 2009 - II place

Norymberga 2010 - II place, res.CAC
Rzeszow 2010 - I place, CWC, CACIB, Winner, BOB
Birmingham Cruft 2010 - IV place
Katowice 2010 - II place
Berlin 2010 - I place, CAC, res.CACIB
Opole 2010 - I place, CWC, res.CACIB
Lodz 2010 - III place
Dortmund 2010 - I place, CAC
Czaplinek 2010 - Bulliada - II place
Czaplinek 2010 - I place, CWC, Winner, BOB
Leszno 2010 - III place
Denmark - WORLD DOG SHOW 2010 - II place, res. CACIB, V-ce WORLD WINNER
Mattsted 2010 - III place
Warszawa 2010 - I place, CWC
Warszawa 2010 - Club Show TTB 2010 - III place


<< back